Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
CD Mirandes 1 Drew With Getafe 1
|
Round 1 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 1 Drew With Cadiz 1
|
Round 1 |
Almeria |
2 - 0 |
Alcorcon 0 Drew With Huesca 0
|
Round 1 |
Alcorcon |
1 - 0 |
Cordoba 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gimnastic 2 Drew With Lugo 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 0 |
Numancia 0 Lost To Levante 1
|
Round 1 |
Numancia |
1 - 0 |
Valladolid 1 Defeated Real Oviedo 0
|
Round 1 |
Valladolid
|
2 - 0 |
Real Zaragoza 3 Defeated UCAM Murcia 1
|
Round 1 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Drew With Sevilla II 1
|
Round 2 |
Tenerife |
1 - 0 |
Cadiz 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sevilla II 1 Drew With UCAM Murcia 1
|
Round 3 |
Sevilla II |
1 - 0 |
Cordoba 3 Drew With Lugo 3
|
Round 3 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 3 Defeated Cadiz 2
|
Round 3 |
CD Mirandes
|
1 - 0 |
Almeria 3 Defeated Rayo 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Elche 3 Defeated Tenerife 1
|
Round 3 |
Elche
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Alcorcon 1
|
Round 3 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Drew With Levante 1
|
Round 3 |
Levante |
0 - 2 |
Mallorca 0 Drew With Real Oviedo 0
|
Round 3 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Defeated Huesca 0
|
Round 3 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 0 |
Rayo 1 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 4 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Real Oviedo 0 Drew With CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 4 |
Real Oviedo |
2 - 0 |
Alcorcon 1 Defeated Gimnastic 0
|
Round 4 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 3 Drew With Almeria 3
|
Round 4 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 0 Lost To Tenerife 1
|
Round 5 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 2 Defeated Rayo 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 5 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 1 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Drew With Mallorca 0
|
Round 6 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla II 1 Drew With Alcorcon 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
CF Reus Deportiu 1 Drew With Rayo 1
|
Round 7 |
CF Reus Deportiu |
2 - 1 |
UCAM Murcia 2 Drew With CD Mirandes 2
|
Round 8 |
UCAM Murcia |
1 - 0 |
Rayo 3 Defeated Cadiz 0
|
Round 8 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Real Oviedo 2 Defeated Rayo 0
|
Round 9 |
Real Oviedo
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 2 Drew With Lugo 2
|
Round 9 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 2 Drew With Levante 2
|
Round 9 |
Almeria |
1 - 2 |
Cadiz 0 Drew With Girona 0
|
Round 9 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla II 2 Defeated Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 9 |
Sevilla II
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Lost To Sevilla II 1
|
Round 10 |
Cordoba |
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon 1 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 12 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Levante 1 Drew With Getafe 1
|
Round 12 |
Levante |
2 - 0 |
CF Reus Deportiu 0 Lost To Levante 1
|
Round 13 |
CF Reus Deportiu |
2 - 0 |
Cordoba 0 Lost To Mallorca 2
|
Round 14 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Elche 2 Defeated Valladolid 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 1 Defeated Getafe 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Levante 0 Drew With Cadiz 0
|
Round 14 |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Defeated Rayo 0
|
Round 14 |
Lugo
|
2 - 1 |
Sevilla II 1 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 14 |
Sevilla II
|
2 - 1 |
UCAM Murcia 0 Lost To Girona 1
|
Round 14 |
UCAM Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 14 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 1 Defeated Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 15 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 1 Drew With Cordoba 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Huesca 1 Lost To Girona 2
|
Round 16 |
Girona
|
1 - 2 |
Getafe 2 Defeated Sevilla II 0
|
Round 17 |
Getafe
|
2 - 0 |
Alcorcon 2 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 18 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 2 Defeated Real Oviedo 1
|
Round 18 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Almeria 0 Lost To Getafe 1
|
Round 20 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 1 Defeated CF Reus Deportiu 0
|
Round 20 |
Valladolid
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated CD Mirandes 0
|
Round 20 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 0 |
Numancia 0 Drew With Huesca 0
|
Round 20 |
Numancia |
1 - 0 |
Levante 1 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 20 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 0 Drew With Rayo 0
|
Round 20 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Drew With UCAM Murcia 0
|
Round 20 |
Alcorcon |
1 - 0 |
Gimnastic 1 Drew With Tenerife 1
|
Round 20 |
Gimnastic |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla II 5 Defeated Real Oviedo 3
|
Round 20 |
Sevilla II
|
1 - 0 |
UCAM Murcia 0 Lost To Levante 2
|
Round 19 |
UCAM Murcia |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 0 Lost To Numancia 3
|
Round 21 |
CD Mirandes |
1 - 0 |
CF Reus Deportiu 1 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 21 |
CF Reus Deportiu
|
2 - 1 |
Huesca 0 Lost To Levante 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Defeated Alcorcon 0
|
Round 21 |
Lugo
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 2 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 21 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Levante 1 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 22 |
Levante
|
2 - 1 |
CF Reus Deportiu 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 22 |
CF Reus Deportiu |
1 - 0 |
Cadiz 1 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 22 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 2 Defeated Levante 0
|
Round 23 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Numancia 2 Defeated Getafe 0
|
Round 23 |
Numancia
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Drew With UCAM Murcia 1
|
Round 23 |
Cordoba |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 3 Defeated Real Oviedo 0
|
Round 23 |
Almeria
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Drew With Lugo 1
|
Round 23 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Real Oviedo 2 Defeated Mallorca 1
|
Round 24 |
Real Oviedo
|
2 - 1 |
Rayo 1 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 24 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 2 Defeated Valladolid 1
|
Round 24 |
Girona
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 2 Defeated Rayo 1
|
Round 25 |
Mallorca
|
2 - 1 |
Huesca 2 Defeated Sevilla II 1
|
Round 26 |
Huesca
|
1 - 0 |
Cadiz 0 Drew With CF Reus Deportiu 0
|
Round 26 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon 1 Drew With Real Zaragoza 1
|
Round 26 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Lost To Cadiz 3
|
Round 27 |
Numancia |
1 - 0 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Lost To Gimnastic 2
|
Round 27 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
UCAM Murcia 1 Drew With Mallorca 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Huesca 1 Defeated Valladolid 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 3 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 28 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Almeria 0 Drew With Huesca 0
|
Round 29 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla II 2 Drew With Gimnastic 2
|
Round 29 |
Sevilla II |
2 - 1 |
Getafe 2 Drew With Tenerife 2
|
Round 29 |
Getafe |
2 - 1 |
Rayo 2 Defeated Real Oviedo 0
|
Round 30 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Drew With Levante 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Real Oviedo 2 Defeated Girona 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Getafe 2 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 31 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 0 Lost To Tenerife 1
|
Round 31 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 1 Lost To Huesca 3
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
CF Reus Deportiu 0 Drew With UCAM Murcia 0
|
Round 31 |
CF Reus Deportiu |
1 - 0 |
Sevilla II 1 Defeated Cordoba 0
|
Round 31 |
Sevilla II
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 0 Lost To Real Zaragoza 3
|
Round 31 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 0 Lost To Almeria 1
|
Round 32 |
Gimnastic |
1 - 0 |
Lugo 1 Defeated CF Reus Deportiu 0
|
Round 32 |
Lugo
|
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Drew With Valladolid 1
|
Round 32 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla II 1 Drew With Numancia 1
|
Round 32 |
Sevilla II |
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 2 Defeated Cordoba 1
|
Round 33 |
Valladolid
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 3 Defeated Sevilla II 2
|
Round 33 |
Elche
|
2 - 0 |
Almeria 2 Drew With Real Zaragoza 2
|
Round 33 |
Almeria |
2 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Defeated Mallorca 0
|
Round 34 |
Real Zaragoza
|
2 - 1 |
Levante 0 Drew With CF Reus Deportiu 0
|
Round 34 |
Levante |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 1 Drew With Tenerife 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon 0 Lost To Cadiz 2
|
Round 36 |
Alcorcon |
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Lost To Girona 2
|
Round 36 |
Lugo |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 0 Lost To CF Reus Deportiu 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
CF Reus Deportiu 1 Defeated Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 37 |
CF Reus Deportiu
|
2 - 1 |
Sevilla II 2 Defeated Getafe 1
|
Round 38 |
Sevilla II
|
0 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Drew With Cadiz 1
|
Round 38 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Valladolid 2 Defeated Mallorca 1
|
Round 38 |
Valladolid
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 0 Lost To CD Mirandes 1
|
Round 38 |
Elche |
1 - 0 |
Huesca 2 Drew With Tenerife 2
|
Round 38 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Levante 2 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon 2 Defeated Rayo 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Almeria 2 Defeated Numancia 0
|
Round 38 |
Almeria
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 1 Defeated CF Reus Deportiu 0
|
Round 38 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 2 Drew With Real Oviedo 2
|
Round 38 |
Gimnastic |
1 - 0 |
Lugo 0 Drew With UCAM Murcia 0
|
Round 38 |
Lugo |
2 - 0 |
Rayo 2 Defeated Gimnastic 0
|
Round 39 |
Rayo
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 2 Defeated Elche 0
|
Round 39 |
Getafe
|
2 - 1 |
Girona 0 Drew With Alcorcon 0
|
Round 39 |
Girona |
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 1 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 39 |
Mallorca
|
1 - 0 |
CF Reus Deportiu 2 Defeated Sevilla II 1
|
Round 39 |
CF Reus Deportiu
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 0 Drew With Levante 0
|
Round 39 |
Tenerife |
2 - 1 |
UCAM Murcia 3 Defeated Huesca 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cadiz 1 Drew With Cordoba 1
|
Round 39 |
Cadiz |
2 - 1 |
Real Oviedo 0 Drew With Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 39 |
Real Oviedo |
2 - 1 |
CD Mirandes 2 Drew With Valladolid 2
|
Round 39 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Lost To Lugo 1
|
Round 39 |
Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Levante 3 Defeated UCAM Murcia 1
|
Round 40 |
Levante
|
1 - 0 |
Alcorcon 1 Lost To Tenerife 3
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Drew With Rayo 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Elche 1 Drew With CF Reus Deportiu 1
|
Round 40 |
Elche |
2 - 1 |
Gimnastic 3 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 40 |
Gimnastic
|
2 - 1 |
Mallorca 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 40 |
Mallorca |
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 4 Defeated Real Oviedo 2
|
Round 40 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Lugo 1 Defeated Levante 0
|
Round 41 |
Lugo
|
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 2 Defeated Elche 1
|
Round 41 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 4 Defeated Almeria 0
|
Round 41 |
Getafe
|
2 - 0 |
Girona 0 Drew With Real Zaragoza 0
|
Round 41 |
Girona |
1 - 0 |
Huesca 0 Drew With Numancia 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
CD Mirandes 2 Drew With Mallorca 2
|
Round 41 |
CD Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Real Oviedo 1 Defeated Sevilla II 0
|
Round 41 |
Real Oviedo
|
1 - 0 |
Rayo 1 Lost To Cordoba 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
CF Reus Deportiu 2 Defeated Valladolid 0
|
Round 41 |
CF Reus Deportiu
|
1 - 0 |
Tenerife 0 Lost To Gimnastic 1
|
Round 41 |
Tenerife |
2 - 0 |
UCAM Murcia 0 Lost To Alcorcon 1
|
Round 41 |
UCAM Murcia |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla II 1 Lost To Rayo 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Alcorcon 3 Defeated Lugo 0
|
Round 42 |
Alcorcon
|
2 - 1 |
Almeria 1 Defeated CF Reus Deportiu 0
|
Round 42 |
Almeria
|
2 - 1 |
Cordoba 2 Defeated Girona 1
|
Round 42 |
Cordoba
|
2 - 1 |
Elche 0 Lost To Real Oviedo 2
|
Round 42 |
Elche |
1 - 2 |
Gimnastic 1 Defeated UCAM Murcia 0
|
Round 42 |
Gimnastic
|
2 - 1 |
Levante 1 Lost To Huesca 2
|
Round 42 |
Levante |
3 - 2 |
Mallorca 3 Drew With Getafe 3
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Valladolid 1 Defeated Cadiz 0
|
Round 42 |
Valladolid
|
2 - 0 |
Real Zaragoza 1 Lost To Tenerife 2
|
Round 42 |
Real Zaragoza |
2 - 1 |
Numancia 0 Lost To CD Mirandes 2
|
Round 42 |
Numancia |
1 - 0 |
Huesca 2 Drew With Getafe 2
|
Round 43 |
Huesca |
2 - 1 |
Cadiz 1 Defeated Tenerife 0
|
Round 43 |
Cadiz
|
2 - 1 |
Getafe 3 Defeated Huesca 0
|
Round 43 |
Getafe
|
1 - 0 |
Tenerife 1 Defeated Cadiz 0
|
Round 43 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |
Tenerife 1 Defeated Getafe 0
|
Round 43 |
Tenerife
|
2 - 1 |